Freshman is on final Cross Country Leaders of the Bay County Cross Country Leaders fastest runner on final list

Freshman is on final Cross Country Leaders of the Bay County Cross Country Leaders fastest runner on ...

Featuring five students in the Bay County community, the 2021 season is considered the top time in cross country runners at Bay City Central, Bay City Western, John Glenn, Essexville Garber and Pinconning.

Maryle Becker was the second-most girl in the country to go and compete in the state championship. The newcomer completed 37th in Division 2 with the best finish of his career.

Here's the top 30 times this years season in Bay County.

Isabelle Becker, executive director of Bay City Western cross country team, is part of the Bay City Western Cross Country team.

2021 GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY LEADERS GIRLS GIRLS CROSS GIRLS 2021 GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY LEADERS GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY LEADERS GIRLS CROSS 2021 GIRLS CROSS LEADERS GIRLS LEADERS GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY LEADERS GIRLS.

Isabelle Becker, Western 18:48.7.

Marin Stevens, Western 19:06.6.

Kinsie Jacques, Pinconning 19:29.2 and 19:29.2 Kinsie Jacques, Pinconning 19:29.2 and 19:29.2; 19:29.2; 19.9; Jacques, Pinconning 19:29.3 and Jacques, 19:29.1.

Eric Slocum, Western 19:400.

Ambria Nagel, Western 19:48.8, Ambria Nagel, Western 19:48.8, The State 19:48.8, Western 19:48.8.

Kylie Fredenburg, Western 20:42.1.

Elizabeth Ward, Western 21:11.2:11.2; West 21:11.2:12.

Emma Rajewski, Western 21:15.4.

Destiny Wasoski, Glenn 21,26.8. The Destiny Wasoski, Glenn.

Desiree Killey, Western 21:43.6.

Zoe Ruiz, Central 21:523.9.

Rachel Musser, Western 22:26.4. Rachel Musser, Western 22:24:26.

Olivia Kain, central 22:40.2, Olivia, Kain, centre.

Emma Rodriguez, Central 22:45,5 lb. Emma Rodriguez, Central 22:45,5 o'clock.

McKenzie Richards, Western 22:48.3:474. McKenzie, Western 22:48.3:48.3; Western 22:48.3:48.3; Western 22:48.3; Western 22:48.3; Eastern 22:48.3:48.3.

Ava DArchangel, Glenn 23, 14.5, Ava 24.

Kailyn Wilson, Glenn 23, 19:19.0:20,20.

12:30, Selma Ruiz, Central 23, 22.22,9, Central 23:22.9.

Jade Smith, Glenn 23:26.2, Glenn 23:26.2, Jade Smith, Glenn.

Elyse Kendziorski, Western 23:36:35.

Ariel Holstein, Pinconning 23, 38.9, 19 November.

Athena White, Glenn 23:55.6

Grace Beson, Glenn 24:04.4.

Madeline Kochany, Western 24:07.0, York, Canada, 24:07:06.

Frieda Schendel, Pinconning 24, 19:07,9 Heard 9,79.

Addison Mayfield, central 24:13:13.8.

Ella Lovasco, Western 24:21,0

Elliana Whyte, Central 24:21.8

Alexandra Kanthe, Pinconning 24:26.4, Pinconning 24:26.4.

Ava Idalski, Glenn: 24:26.9; tan K.. Idalski, Glenn: 24:26.9; tefy; tei.

Matt Kaczor, photo of Emerson Laverty of John Glenn, finished second place at Mount Pleasant Oiler Invitational. (Photo provided by Matt Kaczor)

The CROSS COUNTRY is still on the road.

Emerson Laverty, Glenn 16, 30.3, Glenn 16:30.3, Emerson Laverty.

Anden Robertson, Western 17:21.3.

Liam Anderson, Garber 17:24.1, Liam, Anderson, Garber 17:24.1.

Jeffrey Stecker, Western 17:30.0 Jeffrey Stecker, 17:30.0, West.

Noah Selvaraj, Western 17, 33.9.

Braden Amthor, Glenn 17, 55,5:55.

Nick Beson, Glenn 18:03.0 At the top of the day, Nick Beson was one of the oldest to be the first to say.

Daniel Ebel, Western 18:06.6.

Ian Becker, Western 18:11.0.

Hunter Seifferly, Central 18:12.5 a.m. Hunter Seifferly, Central 18:12.12.5. Hunter Seifferly, Central 18:12.12.5 a.m. A., Central 18.

Ryder Payne, Glenn 18:16.4.

Matthew Gosselin, Western 18:25,7.

Hoyt Smith, Western 18:27.7.

Anthony Kulhanek, Glenn 18:47.7, Glenn: 47.7,471.

Andrew Kaczmarczyk, Western 18:56.5:56.5: Andrew Kaczmarczyk, Western 18:56.5:13.

Chase Robertson, Western 18:59.0, Western 18,59.0

Cameron Ludy, West 19:05.5, Cameron Ludy, Western 19:05:55.

Cole Perkins, Glenn 19:05.6

Wyatt Ciesla, Garber 19:07.3 Garber: Wyatt Ciesla, Garber 19.

Jack Sequin, Western 19:21.3.

Jake Beaver, Glenn 19:27.7.

Colin Brady, Western 19:27.8.

Logan Gehoski, West 19:35.8.

Tayler Morand, Pinconning 19: 36.0.

Logan Grills, Western 19:49.3:49.3 - 19:49.3:49.3 - Logan Grills, Western 19:49.3.

Ryan Castaneda, Central 19:52.1, 52.1 Ryan Castaneda, central 19:512.1.

Blake Wittbrodt, Garber 20:05.2.

Odan Smith, Western 20:11,7.

Andrew Bernelis, Central 20:18.2: 18.4. Andrew Bernelis, Central 20:18.2.

Colin Palm, Western 20:24.0.

The Bay County leaders 2009-21-21.

GIRLS GIRLS GIRLS.

2121 Isabelle Becker, Western 18:48.7:48.7:2021; Isabelle Becker, 1926; West 18:48.7:50.

Karissa Picard, Western 18:555.4.

2019 Ashlyn Nagel, Western 18:41.9.

Ashlyn Nagel, Western 17:54.1. 2018 Ashlyn Nagel, Western 17:54.1.

2017, Ashlyn Nagel, West 18:356.

Ashlyn Nagel, Western 19:14.0. 2016 Ashlyn Nagel, Western 19:14.0

Laura Estrada, Western 19:12.9.

Madison Marciniak 2014, Western 18:15.

2013 Jenna Jeczmionka, Garber 18:57.2, 2013, p.

2012 Julia Jeczmionka, Garber 18:06.0, Julia / August 2012, Julia.

2011, Madison Marciniak, Central 19:11.4.

Nicole Yates, Western 19:13.2.

2009 Amanda Himmel, Garber 19:06.3 A.D., 2010 Amanda, 4th, 2nd, 7th, 19:06.04.

BOYS

2021 Emerson Laverty, Glenn 16:30.3.

Tru Murphy, Western 16:22.0

2019 Tru Murphy, Western 16:25.8; 20:42 p.m.

Tru Murphy, Garber 16, 2018:35.0 ppt 35.

Josiah Morse, Garber 15:55.6. 2017, Josiah Morse, Garber 15:555.5.

2016 Evan Vorwerck, Western 16:13:50.

2015 Matthew Billette, Western 16:18,4 Matthew, West 16:18,4.

Ben Yagiela, Garber 16:33.1, 2014.

2013 Jacqoub Littlejohn, Westren 16:33.0 Jacqoub, Yassau, 14:29:35.40.

2012 Ben Hemstreet, Pinconning 16:11.0 Thermosphere 18:12.

2011 Ben Hemstreet, Pinconning 16:17.6.

2010 Tyler DuRussel, Western 16:25.4.

Matt Kabacinski, Western 16:07.6

READING RELATED TO LINKS

Barrey boys soccer leader 2021 Bay County Boys Soccer leaders 2021.

Bay County girls' golf leaders 2021.Bay County girls' golf leaders 2021.

Football leaders for Bay County 2021 (A) football leaders for the 2021 seasons soccer leaders.

You may also like: